Skill Building Activity Finishers

   609
   2022-04-21
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2022 (Feb-Apr)
    Math - A1-B.1, Math - A1-I.3, Math - A1-J.4, Math - A1-Z.4

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 04:55:30 PM 1,200
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
04/21/2022 04:58:49 PM 1,200
3
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:05:44 PM 1,200
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:06:28 PM 1,200
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:07:08 PM 1,200
6
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:10:45 PM 1,200
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:11:10 PM 1,200
8
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:11:42 PM 1,200
9
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:13:34 PM 1,200
10
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:20:14 PM 1,200
11
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:21:35 PM 1,200
12
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:21:39 PM 1,200
13
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:24:47 PM 1,200
14
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:27:49 PM 1,200
15
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:35:07 PM 1,200
16
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:35:58 PM 1,200
17
Glynnis Yalena Marie E. Dongallo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Minglanilla Cebu
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:45:53 PM 1,200
18
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:47:15 PM 1,200
19
Venz Eugene Pamat LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2022 05:59:26 PM 1,200
20
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:04:05 PM 1,200
21
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:05:34 PM 1,200
22
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:14:41 PM 1,200
23
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:19:52 PM 1,200
24
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:20:21 PM 1,200
25
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:26:32 PM 1,200
26
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:26:48 PM 1,200
27
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2022 06:55:10 PM 1,200
28
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2022 07:24:39 PM 1,200
29
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2022 08:38:13 AM 1,200
30
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2022 10:51:04 AM 1,200
31
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2022 11:29:38 PM 1,200
32
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/15/2022 07:41:40 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!