Skill Building Activity Finishers

   610
   2022-05-14
   Algebra 2
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A2-T.1

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:44:33 PM 300
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:44:34 PM 300
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:44:50 PM 300
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:47:44 PM 300
5
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:48:36 PM 300
6
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:49:11 PM 300
7
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:49:33 PM 300
8
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:53:03 PM 300
9
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:55:11 PM 300
10
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:57:32 PM 300
11
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 05:58:24 PM 300
12
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:01:26 PM 300
13
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:05:05 PM 300
14
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:07:08 PM 300
15
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:09:56 PM 300
16
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:09:57 PM 300
17
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:11:03 PM 300
18
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:21:14 PM 300
19
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:43:47 PM 300
20
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 06:48:21 PM 300
21
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
05/14/2022 07:00:09 PM 300
22
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 07:23:06 PM 300
23
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/14/2022 07:52:48 PM 300
24
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
05/15/2022 05:24:36 PM 300
25
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/17/2022 04:43:03 PM 300
26
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 03:27:36 PM 300
27
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/24/2022 08:27:47 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!