Skill Building Activity Finishers

   611
   2022-05-15
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 3-F.1

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:15:53 PM 100
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:16:21 PM 100
3
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:16:37 PM 100
4
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:16:49 PM 100
5
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:17:00 PM 100
6
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:17:27 PM 100
7
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:19:37 PM 100
8
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:21:00 PM 100
9
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:21:34 PM 100
10
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:21:40 PM 100
11
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:22:21 PM 100
12
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:22:30 PM 100
13
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:23:01 PM 100
14
Princess Edrich Cardenas Galula Sped Center Catarman - Catarman Northern Samar
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:24:45 PM 100
15
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:37:45 PM 100
16
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 03:46:24 PM 100
17
Claire Angela Arcenal Hosillos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/15/2022 04:00:05 PM 100
18
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
05/16/2022 01:40:50 PM 100
19
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
05/20/2022 02:19:35 PM 100
20
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:32:58 AM 100
21
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:57:24 AM 100
22
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/23/2022 03:25:44 PM 100
23
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
05/24/2022 02:55:16 PM 100
24
Elyonne Liv A. Gabumpa Calbiga Central Elementary School - Calbiga, Samar
Finisher
05/26/2022 11:55:50 AM 100
25
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:16:45 AM 100
26
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/07/2022 04:09:20 PM 100
27
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:51:02 AM 100
error: Content is protected !!