Skill Building Activity Finishers

   612
   2022-05-17
   Algebra 2
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A2-T.2, Math - A2-T.3, Math - A2-T.4

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:15:04 PM 900
2
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:24:23 PM 900
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:30:44 PM 900
4
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:32:38 PM 900
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:32:40 PM 900
6
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:34:02 PM 900
7
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:37:20 PM 900
8
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:37:38 PM 900
9
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:38:28 PM 900
10
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:41:47 PM 900
11
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:42:02 PM 900
12
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:48:14 PM 900
13
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:52:57 PM 900
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 05:53:29 PM 900
15
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:06:31 PM 900
16
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:08:21 PM 900
17
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:10:33 PM 900
18
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:12:36 PM 900
19
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:13:23 PM 900
20
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:16:02 PM 900
21
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:16:04 PM 900
22
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:18:32 PM 900
23
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:27:01 PM 900
24
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:27:57 PM 900
25
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 06:55:41 PM 900
26
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
05/17/2022 08:01:47 PM 900
27
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/17/2022 09:02:49 PM 900
28
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/18/2022 09:36:54 AM 900
29
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/18/2022 11:49:37 AM 900
30
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 04:18:12 PM 900
31
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/24/2022 08:27:53 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!