Skill Building Activity Finishers

   613
   2022-05-19
   Algebra 2
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A2-T.5, Math - A2-T.7, Math - A2-T.8

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:13:57 PM 900
2
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:13:57 PM 900
3
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:18:03 PM 900
4
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:18:32 PM 900
5
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:31:05 PM 900
6
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:33:18 PM 900
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:33:56 PM 900
8
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:39:35 PM 900
9
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:41:35 PM 900
10
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:43:44 PM 900
11
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:45:24 PM 900
12
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 05:49:43 PM 900
13
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
05/19/2022 06:06:23 PM 900
14
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
05/19/2022 06:15:00 PM 900
15
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
05/19/2022 06:15:12 PM 900
16
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/19/2022 06:22:25 PM 900
17
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 06:24:43 PM 900
18
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 06:47:46 PM 900
19
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/19/2022 07:55:51 PM 900
20
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
05/19/2022 09:00:06 PM 900
21
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/19/2022 09:33:03 PM 900
22
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:49:28 PM 900
23
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/22/2022 05:51:40 PM 900
24
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
05/23/2022 04:28:02 PM 900
25
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/23/2022 05:31:36 PM 900
26
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 12:34:09 PM 900
27
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/24/2022 08:27:59 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!