Skill Building Activity Finishers

   614
   2022-05-20
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 3-F.1

No. of finishers:   

62

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:35:22 PM 100
2
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:37:01 PM 100
3
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:37:29 PM 100
4
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:38:18 PM 100
5
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:38:28 PM 100
6
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:38:35 PM 100
7
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:38:47 PM 100
8
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:39:05 PM 100
9
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:39:29 PM 100
10
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:39:34 PM 100
11
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:39:42 PM 100
12
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:40:04 PM 100
13
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:40:06 PM 100
14
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:40:38 PM 100
15
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:40:41 PM 100
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:40:46 PM 100
17
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:40:48 PM 100
18
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:41:42 PM 100
19
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:42:42 PM 100
20
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:43:18 PM 100
21
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:43:52 PM 100
22
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:44:14 PM 100
23
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:44:39 PM 100
24
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:45:17 PM 100
25
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:45:24 PM 100
26
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:46:38 PM 100
27
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:46:47 PM 100
28
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:46:48 PM 100
29
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:47:00 PM 100
30
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:47:19 PM 100
31
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:49:27 PM 100
32
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:51:41 PM 100
33
Angeli Caitlyn Gloria Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
05/20/2022 06:51:42 PM 100
34
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 07:02:10 PM 100
35
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
05/20/2022 07:04:12 PM 100
36
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
05/20/2022 07:16:21 PM 100
37
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/20/2022 09:54:29 PM 100
38
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 06:23:24 PM 100
39
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
05/22/2022 08:50:01 PM 100
40
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/23/2022 05:18:08 PM 100
41
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
05/23/2022 06:22:53 PM 100
42
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
05/23/2022 06:44:29 PM 100
43
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 05:27:15 PM 100
44
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:13:29 PM 100
45
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:40:33 PM 100
46
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/30/2022 06:56:13 PM 100
47
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/01/2022 05:47:29 PM 100
48
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:04:54 PM 100
49
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:13:22 PM 100
50
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:22:26 PM 100
51
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:56:54 PM 100
52
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/05/2022 03:56:48 PM 100
53
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/10/2022 06:16:19 PM 100
54
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:14:12 PM 100
55
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2022 04:11:29 PM 100
56
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:53:27 PM 100
57
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 12:33:51 PM 100
58
Zyrene Garay Canino Cheerful Cherubs Learning Center Of Butaun, Inc. - Butaun City
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:00:43 PM 100
59
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:04:15 PM 100
60
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:35:32 PM 100
61
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:11:45 PM 100
62
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
07/20/2022 02:10:54 PM 100
error: Content is protected !!