Skill Building Activity Finishers

   615
   2022-05-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 5-NN.1, English - 5-NN.2, English - 5-EE.3

No. of finishers:   

29

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:32:27 AM 600
2
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:32:27 AM 600
3
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:32:53 AM 600
4
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:39:23 AM 600
5
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:42:35 AM 600
6
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:45:46 AM 600
7
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:47:52 AM 600
8
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:50:40 AM 600
9
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:51:48 AM 600
10
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:55:43 AM 600
11
Claire Angela Arcenal Hosillos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:57:35 AM 600
12
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 10:58:34 AM 600
13
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:00:59 AM 600
14
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:01:27 AM 600
15
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:07:23 AM 600
16
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:07:55 AM 600
17
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:08:18 AM 600
18
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:09:22 AM 600
19
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:14:11 AM 600
20
Andrea Bethany Gloria Mother Goose Special Science - Bayambang, Pangasinan
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:17:07 AM 600
21
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:31:25 AM 600
22
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:33:30 AM 600
23
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 11:46:57 AM 600
24
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 01:04:51 PM 600
25
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
05/23/2022 04:25:00 PM 600
26
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
05/25/2022 11:33:10 AM 600
27
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:16:43 AM 600
28
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/07/2022 03:55:40 PM 600
29
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:51:10 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!