Skill Building Activity Finishers

   616
   2022-05-21
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-K.7, Math - A1-K.8, Math - A1-K.9

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:04:32 PM 900
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:05:47 PM 900
3
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:13:22 PM 900
4
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:15:40 PM 900
5
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:15:46 PM 900
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:20:59 PM 900
7
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:23:09 PM 900
8
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:25:26 PM 900
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:27:47 PM 900
10
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:30:03 PM 900
11
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:32:00 PM 900
12
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:33:47 PM 900
13
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:34:20 PM 900
14
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:35:36 PM 900
15
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:40:02 PM 900
16
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:41:56 PM 900
17
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:44:18 PM 900
18
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
05/21/2022 05:56:34 PM 900
19
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 06:00:42 PM 900
20
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 06:05:40 PM 900
21
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 06:11:02 PM 900
22
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
05/21/2022 06:17:13 PM 900
23
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 06:19:55 PM 900
24
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/21/2022 06:55:32 PM 900
25
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2022 08:40:17 PM 900
26
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:23:48 PM 900
27
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 07:17:05 PM 900
28
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/24/2022 04:38:14 PM 900
29
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/24/2022 06:10:53 PM 900
30
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
05/24/2022 06:25:54 PM 900
31
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/27/2022 02:15:59 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!