Skill Building Activity Finishers

   617
   2022-05-22
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2A
    Math - 5-V.1, Math - 5-V.2, Math - 5-V.3

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:09:01 PM 600
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:16:37 PM 600
3
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:18:33 PM 600
4
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:22:44 PM 600
5
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:27:44 PM 600
6
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:29:38 PM 600
7
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:30:51 PM 600
8
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:32:38 PM 600
9
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:33:03 PM 600
10
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:34:45 PM 600
11
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:38:40 PM 600
12
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:39:10 PM 600
13
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:39:58 PM 600
14
Claire Angela Arcenal Hosillos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:43:11 PM 600
15
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:44:09 PM 600
16
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:45:57 PM 600
17
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:47:08 PM 600
18
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:47:15 PM 600
19
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:48:16 PM 600
20
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 03:57:01 PM 600
21
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2022 04:06:07 PM 600
22
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
05/23/2022 04:24:53 PM 600
23
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/23/2022 06:24:02 PM 600
24
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
05/25/2022 03:00:00 PM 600
25
Elyonne Liv A. Gabumpa Calbiga Central Elementary School - Calbiga, Samar
Finisher
05/26/2022 11:55:56 AM 600
26
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:16:39 AM 600
27
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/04/2022 07:52:09 PM 600
28
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:51:54 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!