Skill Building Activity Finishers

   619
   2022-05-26
   Algebra 2
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A2-W.3, Math - A2-J.4

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:16:33 PM 600
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:16:50 PM 600
3
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:17:06 PM 600
4
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:17:56 PM 600
5
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:17:59 PM 600
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:18:11 PM 600
7
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:19:11 PM 600
8
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:21:49 PM 600
9
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:21:59 PM 600
10
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:23:31 PM 600
11
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:26:18 PM 600
12
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:30:02 PM 600
13
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:30:35 PM 600
14
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:32:17 PM 600
15
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:37:08 PM 600
16
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:45:00 PM 600
17
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:52:21 PM 600
18
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:53:18 PM 600
19
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 05:58:42 PM 600
20
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 06:00:30 PM 600
21
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 06:00:31 PM 600
22
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2022 06:29:49 PM 600
23
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
05/26/2022 06:41:56 PM 600
24
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2022 09:27:30 PM 600
25
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 04:05:44 PM 600
26
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2022 01:36:58 PM 600
27
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:03:13 PM 600
28
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/30/2022 10:11:04 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!