Skill Building Activity Finishers

   620
   2022-05-27
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2B
    Math - 5-V.4, Math - 5-V.5

No. of finishers:   

53

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 05:59:08 PM 400
2
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
05/27/2022 05:59:49 PM 400
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:02:16 PM 400
4
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:03:23 PM 400
5
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:04:51 PM 400
6
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:07:23 PM 400
7
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:11:43 PM 400
8
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:18:28 PM 400
9
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:19:02 PM 400
10
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:20:15 PM 400
11
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:21:08 PM 400
12
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:22:11 PM 400
13
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:22:23 PM 400
14
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:24:12 PM 400
15
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:24:57 PM 400
16
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:26:17 PM 400
17
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:26:37 PM 400
18
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:27:52 PM 400
19
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:32:56 PM 400
20
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:33:03 PM 400
21
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:34:29 PM 400
22
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:36:19 PM 400
23
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:40:38 PM 400
24
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:42:26 PM 400
25
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:45:07 PM 400
26
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:46:14 PM 400
27
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
05/27/2022 06:55:47 PM 400
28
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
05/27/2022 07:02:19 PM 400
29
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 07:03:06 PM 400
30
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
05/27/2022 07:03:40 PM 400
31
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
05/27/2022 07:04:40 PM 400
32
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 07:09:05 PM 400
33
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2022 07:15:04 PM 400
34
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/30/2022 05:54:45 PM 400
35
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
05/31/2022 07:06:41 AM 400
36
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:02:08 PM 400
37
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:13:18 PM 400
38
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:21:07 PM 400
39
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:22:22 PM 400
40
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:25:38 PM 400
41
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:59:41 PM 400
42
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:33:32 PM 400
43
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:51:16 PM 400
44
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/05/2022 03:56:52 PM 400
45
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/10/2022 06:07:03 PM 400
46
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:14:09 PM 400
47
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2022 07:20:09 PM 400
48
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:53:12 PM 400
49
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 01:22:47 PM 400
50
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:04:13 PM 400
51
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:35:38 PM 400
52
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/11/2022 02:12:43 PM 400
53
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
07/20/2022 02:10:50 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!