Skill Building Activity Finishers

   621
   2022-05-28
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 4-R.1, English - 4-II.8

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:14:13 AM 300
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:21:04 AM 300
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:22:59 AM 300
4
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:27:45 AM 300
5
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:28:32 AM 300
6
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:37:30 AM 300
7
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:41:11 AM 300
8
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:41:53 AM 300
9
Ella B. Roque Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:44:21 AM 300
10
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:46:15 AM 300
11
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:54:23 AM 300
12
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:55:42 AM 300
13
Mikhaila Jeff Lobrigo Gabaldon Central School , Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 10:59:07 AM 300
14
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:01:09 AM 300
15
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:02:29 AM 300
16
Claire Angela Arcenal Hosillos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:03:17 AM 300
17
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:05:27 AM 300
18
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:19:41 AM 300
19
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 11:24:21 AM 300
20
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 12:14:25 PM 300
21
Clark Franz Fabella Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/28/2022 01:36:05 PM 300
22
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
05/28/2022 08:32:26 PM 300
23
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
05/29/2022 02:32:57 PM 300
24
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/29/2022 03:05:13 PM 300
25
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:40:04 PM 300
26
Lorejei Andrade The Little Sparrow Pedie Care Center - Lipa, Batangas
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:39:22 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!