Skill Building Activity Finishers

   622
   2022-05-28
   Math Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-W.4, Math - A1-W.5

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:00:20 PM 600
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:00:24 PM 600
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:01:11 PM 600
4
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:03:10 PM 600
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:03:33 PM 600
6
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:07:31 PM 600
7
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:09:36 PM 600
8
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:12:05 PM 600
9
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:13:07 PM 600
10
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:22:11 PM 600
11
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:23:12 PM 600
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:26:04 PM 600
13
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:26:38 PM 600
14
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:31:23 PM 600
15
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 05:49:38 PM 600
16
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:00:14 PM 600
17
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:01:06 PM 600
18
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:01:07 PM 600
19
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:04:41 PM 600
20
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:09:41 PM 600
21
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:11:01 PM 600
22
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:28:02 PM 600
23
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2022 06:57:24 PM 600
24
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/29/2022 02:02:40 PM 600
25
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
05/29/2022 07:31:45 PM 600
26
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
05/29/2022 09:08:38 PM 600
27
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
05/30/2022 02:46:50 PM 600
28
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 10:22:47 PM 600
29
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:03:18 PM 600
30
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/02/2022 09:30:27 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!