Skill Building Activity Finishers

   625
   2022-06-01
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 4-W.1, English - 4-X.1, English - 4-T.2

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 05:46:34 PM 450
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 05:51:53 PM 450
3
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 05:52:44 PM 450
4
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/01/2022 05:52:53 PM 450
5
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 05:53:04 PM 450
6
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 05:57:42 PM 450
7
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:00:38 PM 450
8
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:05:12 PM 450
9
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:07:18 PM 450
10
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:08:55 PM 450
11
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:11:25 PM 450
12
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:13:14 PM 450
13
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:15:15 PM 450
14
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:15:59 PM 450
15
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:18:27 PM 450
16
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:19:17 PM 450
17
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:19:21 PM 450
18
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:19:33 PM 450
19
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:20:42 PM 450
20
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:20:49 PM 450
21
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:21:27 PM 450
22
Leanne Ysabelle R. Apurillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:21:43 PM 450
23
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:22:17 PM 450
24
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:22:34 PM 450
25
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:23:56 PM 450
26
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:24:16 PM 450
27
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:24:40 PM 450
28
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:25:39 PM 450
29
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:26:38 PM 450
30
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:30:37 PM 450
31
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:31:47 PM 450
32
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:45:52 PM 450
33
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:54:14 PM 450
34
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:55:08 PM 450
35
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:56:40 PM 450
36
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/01/2022 06:59:36 PM 450
37
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 07:00:02 PM 450
38
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/01/2022 07:02:19 PM 450
39
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 08:00:10 PM 450
40
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2022 09:10:05 PM 450
41
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/01/2022 09:29:00 PM 450
42
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 01:33:03 PM 450
43
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/03/2022 02:08:12 PM 450
44
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/03/2022 05:10:19 PM 450
45
Cedric James P. Pace City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/03/2022 05:14:21 PM 450
46
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/03/2022 05:36:02 PM 450
47
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:32:21 PM 450
48
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/05/2022 03:56:42 PM 450
49
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:57:27 PM 450
50
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:14:07 PM 450
51
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:16:00 PM 450
52
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:53:03 PM 450
53
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 01:52:43 PM 450
54
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:04:07 PM 450
55
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:35:49 PM 450
56
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:11:34 PM 450
57
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:40:10 PM 450
58
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/24/2022 09:17:27 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!