Skill Building Activity Finishers

   626
   2022-06-02
   Algebra 2
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A2-P.1, Math - A2-P.2, Math - A2-P.3

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:22:05 PM 900
2
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:25:20 PM 900
3
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:29:13 PM 900
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:29:44 PM 900
5
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:31:20 PM 900
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:32:45 PM 900
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:39:09 PM 900
8
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:40:09 PM 900
9
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:46:08 PM 900
10
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:46:35 PM 900
11
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:49:04 PM 900
12
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:53:15 PM 900
13
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:55:06 PM 900
14
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 05:59:03 PM 900
15
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:01:36 PM 900
16
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:02:20 PM 900
17
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:04:22 PM 900
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:07:08 PM 900
19
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:17:13 PM 900
20
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:07:22 PM 900
21
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:32:34 PM 900
22
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/02/2022 06:21:43 PM 900
23
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/03/2022 07:13:53 AM 900
24
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/02/2022 07:01:59 PM 900
25
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/04/2022 04:32:40 PM 900
26
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/05/2022 10:57:15 AM 900
27
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
06/05/2022 06:18:23 PM 900
28
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/03/2022 01:50:54 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!