Skill Building Activity Finishers

   153
   2020-05-21
   Math Gr. 6 - Y.1, GG.7, K.2, K.3, K.7
   All
    Math - 6-Y.1, Math - 6-GG.7, Math - 6-K.2, Math - 6-K.3, Math - 6-K.7

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:42:30 PM 1,250
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:43:57 PM 1,250
3
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:45:32 PM 1,250
4
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:47:18 PM 1,250
5
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:50:32 PM 1,250
6
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:52:02 PM 1,250
7
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:52:10 PM 1,250
8
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:54:57 PM 1,250
9
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:55:02 PM 1,250
10
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:56:07 PM 1,250
11
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 05:57:48 PM 1,250
12
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:00:04 PM 1,250
13
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:01:36 PM 1,250
14
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:02:10 PM 1,250
15
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:02:47 PM 1,250
16
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:05:55 PM 1,250
17
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:06:03 PM 1,250
18
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:08:56 PM 1,250
19
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:12:12 PM 1,250
20
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:14:24 PM 1,250
21
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:29:49 PM 1,250
22
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:30:51 PM 1,250
23
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:36:40 PM 1,250
24
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:36:45 PM 1,250
25
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:40:29 PM 1,250
26
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:41:02 PM 1,250
27
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:43:21 PM 1,250
28
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:45:38 PM 1,250
29
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:50:21 PM 1,250
30
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:51:39 PM 1,250
31
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:52:23 PM 1,250
32
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/21/2020 06:52:55 PM 1,250
33
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:03:34 PM 1,250
34
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:04:14 PM 1,250
35
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:08:35 PM 1,250
36
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:12:00 PM 1,250
37
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:12:31 PM 1,250
38
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:13:04 PM 1,250
39
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:17:00 PM 1,250
40
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:17:26 PM 1,250
41
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:27:38 PM 1,250
42
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:30:42 PM 1,250
43
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:33:57 PM 1,250
44
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:40:06 PM 1,250
45
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:46:10 PM 1,250
46
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:59:42 PM 1,250
47
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 07:59:53 PM 1,250
48
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 08:23:16 PM 1,250
49
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/21/2020 08:34:19 PM 1,250
50
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/21/2020 09:20:19 PM 1,250
51
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/21/2020 09:57:38 PM 1,250
52
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 10:04:21 PM 1,250
53
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/21/2020 10:19:06 PM 1,250
54
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/21/2020 10:41:56 PM 1,250
55
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2020 07:52:26 AM 1,250
56
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/22/2020 10:43:13 AM 1,250
57
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2020 10:57:51 AM 1,250
58
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2020 02:53:50 PM 1,250
59
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2020 02:54:16 PM 1,250
60
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/22/2020 03:20:19 PM 1,250
61
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/22/2020 03:27:14 PM 1,250
62
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/22/2020 04:06:11 PM 1,250
63
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/23/2020 10:37:42 PM 1,250
64
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/24/2020 09:40:19 AM 1,250
65
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:34:55 PM 1,250
66
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2020 07:43:19 PM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!