Skill Building Activity Finishers

   627
   2022-06-03
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2B
    Math - 5-E.8, Math - 5-E.9

No. of finishers:   

65

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:24:19 PM 400
2
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:24:59 PM 400
3
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:27:06 PM 400
4
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:27:07 PM 400
5
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:27:18 PM 400
6
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:27:31 PM 400
7
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:27:44 PM 400
8
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:28:12 PM 400
9
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:28:15 PM 400
10
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:28:40 PM 400
11
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:29:04 PM 400
12
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:29:08 PM 400
13
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:29:41 PM 400
14
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:30:18 PM 400
15
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:30:25 PM 400
16
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:30:42 PM 400
17
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:30:50 PM 400
18
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:31:08 PM 400
19
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:31:18 PM 400
20
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:31:38 PM 400
21
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:31:49 PM 400
22
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:31:49 PM 400
23
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:31:54 PM 400
24
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:32:16 PM 400
25
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:32:30 PM 400
26
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:32:34 PM 400
27
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:32:46 PM 400
28
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:33:22 PM 400
29
Zyrene Garay Canino Cheerful Cherubs Learning Center Of Butaun, Inc. - Butaun City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:34:29 PM 400
30
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:35:30 PM 400
31
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:35:37 PM 400
32
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:36:24 PM 400
33
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:37:12 PM 400
34
Angeli Caitlyn Gloria Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:37:27 PM 400
35
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:37:49 PM 400
36
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:38:56 PM 400
37
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:40:14 PM 400
38
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:41:25 PM 400
39
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:42:32 PM 400
40
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:42:59 PM 400
41
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:43:48 PM 400
42
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:44:06 PM 400
43
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:47:36 PM 400
44
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:49:01 PM 400
45
Cedric James P. Pace City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:49:25 PM 400
46
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:51:51 PM 400
47
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/03/2022 06:57:54 PM 400
48
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/03/2022 07:04:26 PM 400
49
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/03/2022 07:43:56 PM 400
50
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:15:31 PM 400
51
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/05/2022 05:08:10 PM 400
52
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/06/2022 05:33:46 PM 400
53
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/06/2022 06:39:17 PM 400
54
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/06/2022 06:39:33 PM 400
55
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:49:42 PM 400
56
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/08/2022 07:05:57 PM 400
57
Jerome Francis B. Sentinta Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/08/2022 07:28:45 PM 400
58
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:31:31 PM 400
59
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:14:03 PM 400
60
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:49:47 PM 400
61
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 03:11:53 PM 400
62
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 04:57:43 PM 400
63
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:04:09 PM 400
64
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:36:54 PM 400
65
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:11:24 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!