Skill Building Activity Finishers

   628
   2022-06-04
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2A
    Math - 5-E.1, Math - 5-E.8, Math - 5-E.9

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:21:09 AM 600
2
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:21:13 AM 600
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:21:26 AM 600
4
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:22:01 AM 600
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:28:40 AM 600
6
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:29:25 AM 600
7
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:29:26 AM 600
8
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:29:56 AM 600
9
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:30:12 AM 600
10
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:31:51 AM 600
11
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:32:13 AM 600
12
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:32:40 AM 600
13
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:32:52 AM 600
14
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:32:58 AM 600
15
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:33:16 AM 600
16
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:35:04 AM 600
17
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:35:21 AM 600
18
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:35:55 AM 600
19
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:37:31 AM 600
20
Andrea Bethany Gloria Mother Goose Special Science - Bayambang, Pangasinan
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:43:50 AM 600
21
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:45:11 AM 600
22
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 11:59:55 AM 600
23
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 01:12:02 PM 600
24
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 02:27:17 PM 600
25
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:46:05 PM 600
26
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/06/2022 09:11:25 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!