Skill Building Activity Finishers

   629
   2022-06-04
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - 7-R.4, Math - 7-R.5, Math - 7-R.6, Math - 7-R.7

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:06:15 PM 1,200
2
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:10:01 PM 1,200
3
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:10:03 PM 1,200
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:15:08 PM 1,200
5
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:16:10 PM 1,200
6
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:17:07 PM 1,200
7
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:19:31 PM 1,200
8
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:22:33 PM 1,200
9
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:29:24 PM 1,200
10
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:29:43 PM 1,200
11
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:32:36 PM 1,200
12
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:34:21 PM 1,200
13
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:36:58 PM 1,200
14
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:40:49 PM 1,200
15
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/04/2022 05:55:23 PM 1,200
16
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:02:34 PM 1,200
17
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:03:24 PM 1,200
18
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:04:01 PM 1,200
19
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:05:15 PM 1,200
20
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:12:03 PM 1,200
21
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:18:10 PM 1,200
22
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:26:08 PM 1,200
23
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 06:49:49 PM 1,200
24
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 10:14:36 PM 1,200
25
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/04/2022 10:57:16 PM 1,200
26
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
06/05/2022 03:48:01 PM 1,200
27
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/29/2022 10:56:22 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!