Skill Building Activity Finishers

   630
   2022-06-08
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2B
    Math - 5-P.1, Math - 5-Q.1

No. of finishers:   

60

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:19:16 PM 400
2
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:19:31 PM 400
3
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:19:50 PM 400
4
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:20:17 PM 400
5
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:20:51 PM 400
6
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:21:55 PM 400
7
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:21:57 PM 400
8
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:23:12 PM 400
9
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:23:15 PM 400
10
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:23:17 PM 400
11
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:23:49 PM 400
12
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:24:26 PM 400
13
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:25:33 PM 400
14
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:26:01 PM 400
15
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:26:32 PM 400
16
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:27:31 PM 400
17
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:27:31 PM 400
18
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:28:44 PM 400
19
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:29:00 PM 400
20
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:29:06 PM 400
21
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:29:21 PM 400
22
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:29:30 PM 400
23
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:30:08 PM 400
24
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:31:01 PM 400
25
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:31:24 PM 400
26
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:31:27 PM 400
27
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:31:31 PM 400
28
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:34:19 PM 400
29
Ysabella Antoinette D. Bajet The Learning Tree - Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:34:56 PM 400
30
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:35:02 PM 400
31
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:36:43 PM 400
32
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:37:20 PM 400
33
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:37:22 PM 400
34
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:38:06 PM 400
35
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:38:39 PM 400
36
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:39:14 PM 400
37
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:45:37 PM 400
38
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:45:42 PM 400
39
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:45:44 PM 400
40
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:46:03 PM 400
41
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:49:07 PM 400
42
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:49:34 PM 400
43
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:57:20 PM 400
44
Cedric James P. Pace City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/08/2022 06:57:35 PM 400
45
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/08/2022 07:00:18 PM 400
46
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/08/2022 07:05:49 PM 400
47
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/08/2022 07:08:09 PM 400
48
Jerome Francis B. Sentinta Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/08/2022 07:24:06 PM 400
49
Angeli Caitlyn Gloria Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:39:53 PM 400
50
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/10/2022 04:48:33 PM 400
51
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/10/2022 04:59:16 PM 400
52
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:31:27 PM 400
53
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:14:02 PM 400
54
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:22:03 PM 400
55
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 03:18:20 PM 400
56
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2022 04:51:06 PM 400
57
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:04:03 PM 400
58
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:36:49 PM 400
59
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:11:18 PM 400
60
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:32:06 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!