Skill Building Activity Finishers

   631
   2022-06-09
   Algebra 2
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A2-II

No. of finishers:   

29

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:21 PM 300
2
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:22 PM 300
3
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:23 PM 300
4
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:26 PM 300
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:26 PM 300
6
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:27 PM 300
7
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:34 PM 300
8
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:34 PM 300
9
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:52:41 PM 300
10
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:53:39 PM 300
11
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:55:41 PM 300
12
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:56:46 PM 300
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 05:59:29 PM 300
14
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:00:54 PM 300
15
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:01:53 PM 300
16
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:01:56 PM 300
17
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:04:51 PM 300
18
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:06:54 PM 300
19
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:07:06 PM 300
20
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:07:08 PM 300
21
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:09:14 PM 300
22
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/09/2022 06:12:08 PM 300
23
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/09/2022 07:42:06 PM 300
24
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2022 10:24:49 AM 300
25
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2022 11:08:30 AM 300
26
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2022 11:50:04 AM 300
27
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 02:52:16 PM 300
28
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2022 02:53:34 PM 300
29
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/03/2022 02:28:38 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!