Skill Building Activity Finishers

   632
   2022-06-11
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-II.1

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:26 PM 300
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:27 PM 300
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:28 PM 300
4
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:28 PM 300
5
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:30 PM 300
6
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:31 PM 300
7
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:39 PM 300
8
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:44 PM 300
9
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:47 PM 300
10
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:34:53 PM 300
11
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:35:42 PM 300
12
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:36:25 PM 300
13
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:37:39 PM 300
14
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:42:12 PM 300
15
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:42:17 PM 300
16
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:42:22 PM 300
17
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:42:33 PM 300
18
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:43:17 PM 300
19
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:46:08 PM 300
20
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:47:13 PM 300
21
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:53:06 PM 300
22
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:58:42 PM 300
23
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/11/2022 05:59:51 PM 300
24
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2022 06:04:15 PM 300
25
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/11/2022 06:04:44 PM 300
26
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
06/11/2022 06:14:08 PM 300
27
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
06/11/2022 06:39:37 PM 300
28
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/11/2022 07:29:44 PM 300
29
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2022 08:45:00 PM 300
30
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 12:52:37 PM 300
31
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/16/2022 03:30:15 PM 300
32
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:46:46 PM 300
33
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/02/2022 08:29:52 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!