Skill Building Activity Finishers

   633
   2022-06-12
   Science Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2A
    Science - 4-B.1, Science - 4-B.2, Science - 4-O.3, Science - 4-O.4, Science - 4-Y.1

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:25:49 PM 750
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:26:23 PM 750
3
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:34:23 PM 750
4
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:35:03 PM 750
5
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:36:29 PM 750
6
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:36:51 PM 750
7
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:38:06 PM 750
8
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:39:31 PM 750
9
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:39:56 PM 750
10
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:40:10 PM 750
11
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:43:01 PM 750
12
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:49:04 PM 750
13
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:49:35 PM 750
14
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:50:21 PM 750
15
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:51:21 PM 750
16
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 02:51:48 PM 750
17
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/12/2022 03:00:54 PM 750
18
Andrea Bethany Gloria Mother Goose Special Science - Bayambang, Pangasinan
Finisher
06/12/2022 03:07:51 PM 750
19
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
06/12/2022 03:12:45 PM 750
20
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 03:38:53 PM 750
21
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/12/2022 04:12:28 PM 750
22
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/12/2022 05:26:38 PM 750
23
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2022 09:25:59 PM 750
24
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 11:10:05 AM 750
25
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/19/2022 01:09:48 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!