Skill Building Activity Finishers

   635
   2022-06-13
   Science Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2B
    Science - 4-O.3, Science - 4-U.7

No. of finishers:   

65

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:08 PM 300
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:09 PM 300
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:11 PM 300
4
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:15 PM 300
5
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:17 PM 300
6
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:20 PM 300
7
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:21 PM 300
8
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:33:42 PM 300
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:34:01 PM 300
10
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:34:05 PM 300
11
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:34:10 PM 300
12
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:35:08 PM 300
13
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:36:46 PM 300
14
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:37:49 PM 300
15
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:38:08 PM 300
16
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:38:18 PM 300
17
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:38:49 PM 300
18
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:39:01 PM 300
19
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:40:51 PM 300
20
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:41:01 PM 300
21
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:42:18 PM 300
22
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:42:34 PM 300
23
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:43:20 PM 300
24
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:43:49 PM 300
25
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:44:02 PM 300
26
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:45:07 PM 300
27
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:45:09 PM 300
28
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:46:21 PM 300
29
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:47:32 PM 300
30
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:47:36 PM 300
31
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:47:50 PM 300
32
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:47:53 PM 300
33
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:48:29 PM 300
34
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:49:59 PM 300
35
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:50:33 PM 300
36
Ysabella Antoinette D. Bajet The Learning Tree - Quezon City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:51:20 PM 300
37
Zyrene Garay Canino Cheerful Cherubs Learning Center Of Butaun, Inc. - Butaun City
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:51:28 PM 300
38
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:51:48 PM 300
39
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 05:56:13 PM 300
40
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:00:38 PM 300
41
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:05:02 PM 300
42
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:16:35 PM 300
43
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:19:51 PM 300
44
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:21:37 PM 300
45
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:23:51 PM 300
46
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:25:22 PM 300
47
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:28:14 PM 300
48
Jerome Francis B. Sentinta Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:31:49 PM 300
49
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:34:22 PM 300
50
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/13/2022 06:35:02 PM 300
51
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/13/2022 07:34:56 PM 300
52
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/13/2022 07:47:54 PM 300
53
Aldein Raphael P. Bauto College of the Immaculate Conception
Finisher
06/14/2022 10:02:10 AM 300
54
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:55:15 PM 300
55
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2022 07:22:19 PM 300
56
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:14:00 PM 300
57
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:40:00 PM 300
58
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 03:29:12 PM 300
59
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/04/2022 10:06:55 PM 300
60
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/06/2022 03:17:01 PM 300
61
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:04:00 PM 300
62
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:36:28 PM 300
63
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/11/2022 09:18:37 AM 300
64
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:32:20 PM 300
65
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:55:41 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!