Skill Building Activity Finishers

   636
   2022-06-14
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-O.3, Math - A1-II.0

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:17:18 PM 600
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:32:19 PM 600
3
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:36:04 PM 600
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:37:51 PM 600
5
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:44:55 PM 600
6
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:53:15 PM 600
7
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:53:32 PM 600
8
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:56:06 PM 600
9
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:56:43 PM 600
10
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 05:59:34 PM 600
11
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:00:42 PM 600
12
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:02:57 PM 600
13
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:03:32 PM 600
14
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:06:04 PM 600
15
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:11:30 PM 600
16
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:14:00 PM 600
17
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:17:05 PM 600
18
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:29:58 PM 600
19
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:30:20 PM 600
20
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/14/2022 06:31:34 PM 600
21
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/14/2022 07:41:45 PM 600
22
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 11:00:12 AM 600
23
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 02:26:55 PM 600
24
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 08:41:48 PM 600
25
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2022 04:13:53 PM 600
26
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/05/2022 10:39:05 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!