Skill Building Activity Finishers

   154
   2020-05-25
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-2A
    English - 5-H.3, English - 5-P.1, English - 5-U.2

No. of finishers:   

54

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:01:09 PM 600
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:10:28 PM 600
3
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:19:40 PM 600
4
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:33:59 PM 600
5
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:39:09 PM 600
6
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:41:42 PM 600
7
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:43:04 PM 600
8
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:43:41 PM 600
9
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:44:32 PM 600
10
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:50:51 PM 600
11
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:51:05 PM 600
12
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:58:49 PM 600
13
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 06:59:43 PM 600
14
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:00:03 PM 600
15
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:00:49 PM 600
16
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:01:19 PM 600
17
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:02:46 PM 600
18
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:04:29 PM 600
19
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:04:35 PM 600
20
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:05:31 PM 600
21
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:05:56 PM 600
22
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:08:58 PM 600
23
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:13:56 PM 600
24
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:14:51 PM 600
25
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:17:37 PM 600
26
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:23:50 PM 600
27
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:28:55 PM 600
28
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:31:10 PM 600
29
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:37:28 PM 600
30
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:38:34 PM 600
31
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:40:05 PM 600
32
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:40:43 PM 600
33
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:40:45 PM 600
34
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:42:44 PM 600
35
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:47:52 PM 600
36
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:51:32 PM 600
37
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:52:05 PM 600
38
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:59:21 PM 600
39
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 07:59:59 PM 600
40
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:01:37 PM 600
41
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:15:00 PM 600
42
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:17:27 PM 600
43
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:18:41 PM 600
44
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:19:13 PM 600
45
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:29:23 PM 600
46
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:34:05 PM 600
47
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/25/2020 08:47:02 PM 600
48
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/25/2020 09:30:32 PM 600
49
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/25/2020 09:50:06 PM 600
50
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/25/2020 11:08:02 PM 600
51
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:40:00 AM 600
52
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 09:17:04 AM 600
53
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:32:47 PM 600
54
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
05/28/2020 04:58:35 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!