Skill Building Activity Finishers

   637
   2022-06-15
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 4-JJ.5, English - 4-JJ.10, English - 4-LL.3

No. of finishers:   

63

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:01:55 PM 450
2
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:02:17 PM 450
3
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:02:26 PM 450
4
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:03:18 PM 450
5
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:03:32 PM 450
6
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:04:32 PM 450
7
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:05:01 PM 450
8
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:05:19 PM 450
9
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:05:56 PM 450
10
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:06:21 PM 450
11
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:07:57 PM 450
12
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:08:02 PM 450
13
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:08:03 PM 450
14
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:08:56 PM 450
15
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:09:51 PM 450
16
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:09:57 PM 450
17
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:10:05 PM 450
18
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:12:25 PM 450
19
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:15:49 PM 450
20
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:16:52 PM 450
21
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:17:07 PM 450
22
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:17:58 PM 450
23
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:18:20 PM 450
24
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:21:49 PM 450
25
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:24:23 PM 450
26
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:24:57 PM 450
27
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:25:15 PM 450
28
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:26:37 PM 450
29
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:27:01 PM 450
30
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:28:45 PM 450
31
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:28:54 PM 450
32
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:29:24 PM 450
33
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:29:30 PM 450
34
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:29:52 PM 450
35
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:31:33 PM 450
36
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:32:09 PM 450
37
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:35:36 PM 450
38
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:35:39 PM 450
39
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:36:22 PM 450
40
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:37:06 PM 450
41
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:38:32 PM 450
42
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:42:39 PM 450
43
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:46:18 PM 450
44
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:46:19 PM 450
45
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:52:09 PM 450
46
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:53:30 PM 450
47
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:55:07 PM 450
48
Cedric James P. Pace City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:57:35 PM 450
49
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/15/2022 06:59:07 PM 450
50
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/15/2022 07:05:34 PM 450
51
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/15/2022 08:35:37 PM 450
52
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:13:58 PM 450
53
Aldein Raphael P. Bauto College of the Immaculate Conception
Finisher
06/15/2022 09:48:33 PM 450
54
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:57:45 PM 450
55
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:58:10 PM 450
56
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 03:51:09 PM 450
57
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:20:46 PM 450
58
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/06/2022 10:15:44 AM 450
59
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:03:56 PM 450
60
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:36:20 PM 450
61
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:11:05 PM 450
62
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:32:16 PM 450
63
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/31/2022 10:06:31 AM 450
error: Content is protected !!