Skill Building Activity Finishers

   638
   2022-06-16
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - 7-U.1, Math - 7-U.3, Math - 7-U.7

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:29:58 PM 900
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:29:59 PM 900
3
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:34:28 PM 900
4
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:34:52 PM 900
5
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:36:47 PM 900
6
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:38:42 PM 900
7
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:44:03 PM 900
8
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:45:01 PM 900
9
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:46:21 PM 900
10
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:46:24 PM 900
11
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:52:33 PM 900
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:55:45 PM 900
13
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:56:56 PM 900
14
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:57:11 PM 900
15
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 05:59:59 PM 900
16
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:05:26 PM 900
17
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:05:40 PM 900
18
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:12:48 PM 900
19
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:14:42 PM 900
20
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:19:19 PM 900
21
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/16/2022 06:29:07 PM 900
22
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2022 07:21:44 PM 900
23
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 08:47:22 AM 900
24
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:48:36 PM 900
25
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/18/2022 06:56:06 PM 900
26
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 02:38:50 PM 900
27
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/05/2022 11:38:44 AM 900
error: Content is protected !!