Skill Building Activity Finishers

   639
   2022-06-17
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 3-Z.1, English - 3-Z.3, English - 3-Z.4, English - 3-Z.6

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:57:09 PM 400
2
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:57:19 PM 400
3
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:57:27 PM 400
4
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:57:32 PM 400
5
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:57:49 PM 400
6
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:58:10 PM 400
7
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:58:34 PM 400
8
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:58:43 PM 400
9
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/17/2022 05:58:53 PM 400
10
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:00:30 PM 400
11
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:01:21 PM 400
12
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:02:28 PM 400
13
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:04:15 PM 400
14
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:04:20 PM 400
15
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:05:05 PM 400
16
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:05:24 PM 400
17
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:06:02 PM 400
18
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:06:59 PM 400
19
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:08:19 PM 400
20
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:10:05 PM 400
21
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:11:35 PM 400
22
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:11:36 PM 400
23
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:11:45 PM 400
24
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:13:12 PM 400
25
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:13:25 PM 400
26
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:16:04 PM 400
27
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:16:06 PM 400
28
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:16:22 PM 400
29
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:17:46 PM 400
30
Aldein Raphael P. Bauto College of the Immaculate Conception
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:18:35 PM 400
31
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:18:36 PM 400
32
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:19:45 PM 400
33
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:21:07 PM 400
34
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:22:47 PM 400
35
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:25:58 PM 400
36
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:26:18 PM 400
37
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:27:23 PM 400
38
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:29:02 PM 400
39
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:29:30 PM 400
40
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:29:37 PM 400
41
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:30:22 PM 400
42
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:33:37 PM 400
43
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:34:38 PM 400
44
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:35:44 PM 400
45
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:48:32 PM 400
46
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:49:47 PM 400
47
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:52:34 PM 400
48
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/17/2022 06:52:37 PM 400
49
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/17/2022 07:00:23 PM 400
50
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/17/2022 07:33:49 PM 400
51
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/17/2022 08:11:49 PM 400
52
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/18/2022 02:14:17 PM 400
53
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 02:58:53 PM 400
54
Cedric James P. Pace City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/19/2022 08:11:33 PM 400
55
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/20/2022 05:10:09 PM 400
56
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:21:40 PM 400
57
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/20/2022 08:00:31 PM 400
58
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2022 11:14:00 AM 400
59
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2022 12:53:19 PM 400
60
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 04:12:23 PM 400
61
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2022 07:19:21 PM 400
62
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:03:52 PM 400
63
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:36:12 PM 400
64
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:52:51 PM 400
65
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 08:08:48 PM 400
66
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:32:34 PM 400
67
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/29/2022 01:38:25 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!