Skill Building Activity Finishers

   641
   2022-06-18
   Algebra 2
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A2-U.8, Math - A2-U.9

No. of finishers:   

23

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:26:50 PM 600
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:26:53 PM 600
3
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:28:02 PM 600
4
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:32:50 PM 600
5
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:40:30 PM 600
6
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:42:41 PM 600
7
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:43:56 PM 600
8
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:55:09 PM 600
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/18/2022 05:56:06 PM 600
10
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 06:02:17 PM 600
11
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/18/2022 06:14:28 PM 600
12
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/18/2022 06:32:41 PM 600
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 06:43:53 PM 600
14
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/18/2022 06:44:09 PM 600
15
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/18/2022 07:13:30 PM 600
16
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 08:47:30 PM 600
17
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/18/2022 09:12:19 PM 600
18
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2022 11:07:58 PM 600
19
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 08:50:27 AM 600
20
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
06/20/2022 05:17:34 PM 600
21
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/20/2022 08:21:28 PM 600
22
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 08:48:37 PM 600
23
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/24/2022 04:14:57 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!