Skill Building Activity Finishers

   642
   2022-06-19
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 4-T.2, English - 4-T.3, English - 4-T.4

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:41:22 PM 450
2
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:49:35 PM 450
3
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:51:08 PM 450
4
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:51:16 PM 450
5
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:51:40 PM 450
6
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:52:59 PM 450
7
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:54:46 PM 450
8
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:58:01 PM 450
9
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:58:47 PM 450
10
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 02:58:59 PM 450
11
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:00:06 PM 450
12
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:01:31 PM 450
13
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:03:52 PM 450
14
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:04:13 PM 450
15
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:04:24 PM 450
16
Claire Angela Arcenal Hosillos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:04:33 PM 450
17
Andrea Bethany Gloria Mother Goose Special Science - Bayambang, Pangasinan
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:06:18 PM 450
18
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:12:37 PM 450
19
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:20:53 PM 450
20
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:44:14 PM 450
21
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:46:22 PM 450
22
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2022 03:46:47 PM 450
23
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
06/19/2022 04:25:16 PM 450
24
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2022 04:47:26 PM 450
25
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
06/19/2022 04:56:07 PM 450
26
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 09:29:14 AM 450
27
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 01:39:22 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!