Skill Building Activity Finishers

   643
   2022-06-20
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 4-T.3, English - 4-T.4

No. of finishers:   

64

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:20:08 PM 300
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:21:22 PM 300
3
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:22:07 PM 300
4
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:23:10 PM 300
5
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:23:21 PM 300
6
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:23:43 PM 300
7
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:23:48 PM 300
8
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:24:01 PM 300
9
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:24:27 PM 300
10
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:24:53 PM 300
11
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:26:45 PM 300
12
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:27:32 PM 300
13
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:27:49 PM 300
14
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:28:10 PM 300
15
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:28:21 PM 300
16
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:28:30 PM 300
17
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:29:03 PM 300
18
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:29:18 PM 300
19
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:29:26 PM 300
20
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:29:30 PM 300
21
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:30:03 PM 300
22
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:30:26 PM 300
23
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:31:47 PM 300
24
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:33:09 PM 300
25
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:34:04 PM 300
26
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:36:10 PM 300
27
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:36:33 PM 300
28
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:36:35 PM 300
29
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:36:46 PM 300
30
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:38:55 PM 300
31
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:39:54 PM 300
32
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:40:28 PM 300
33
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:43:44 PM 300
34
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:43:59 PM 300
35
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:44:05 PM 300
36
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:44:42 PM 300
37
Ysabella Antoinette D. Bajet The Learning Tree - Quezon City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:45:01 PM 300
38
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:45:08 PM 300
39
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:45:57 PM 300
40
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:47:28 PM 300
41
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:48:56 PM 300
42
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:49:26 PM 300
43
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:51:43 PM 300
44
Jerome Francis B. Sentinta Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:52:16 PM 300
45
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:52:46 PM 300
46
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:54:11 PM 300
47
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/20/2022 06:55:32 PM 300
48
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/20/2022 07:00:20 PM 300
49
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/20/2022 07:09:51 PM 300
50
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/20/2022 07:12:10 PM 300
51
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/20/2022 08:00:35 PM 300
52
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/20/2022 09:03:15 PM 300
53
Jennica Kate D. Mendros Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/21/2022 11:13:57 AM 300
54
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2022 10:48:54 AM 300
55
Angeli Caitlyn Gloria Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
06/22/2022 05:00:05 PM 300
56
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/22/2022 05:04:39 PM 300
57
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:06:55 PM 300
58
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:46:08 PM 300
59
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:03:46 PM 300
60
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:36:03 PM 300
61
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:52:39 PM 300
62
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:32:40 PM 300
63
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:07:17 PM 300
64
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/29/2022 01:38:59 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!