Skill Building Activity Finishers

   645
   2022-06-22
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 4-GG.2, English - 4-GG.3

No. of finishers:   

72

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:05:17 PM 300
2
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:05:18 PM 300
3
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:05:21 PM 300
4
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:05:24 PM 300
5
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:05:35 PM 300
6
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:06:20 PM 300
7
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:06:46 PM 300
8
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:06:59 PM 300
9
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:07:16 PM 300
10
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:08:22 PM 300
11
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:09:13 PM 300
12
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:09:54 PM 300
13
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:09:57 PM 300
14
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:11:49 PM 300
15
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:12:37 PM 300
16
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:12:39 PM 300
17
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:12:40 PM 300
18
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:12:54 PM 300
19
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:13:05 PM 300
20
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:13:46 PM 300
21
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:14:10 PM 300
22
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:14:53 PM 300
23
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:15:14 PM 300
24
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:15:31 PM 300
25
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:16:12 PM 300
26
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:16:59 PM 300
27
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:17:14 PM 300
28
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:18:24 PM 300
29
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:18:35 PM 300
30
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:19:41 PM 300
31
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:20:39 PM 300
32
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:20:48 PM 300
33
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:20:49 PM 300
34
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:20:49 PM 300
35
Angeli Caitlyn Gloria Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:20:54 PM 300
36
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:20:55 PM 300
37
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:22:02 PM 300
38
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:22:03 PM 300
39
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:22:28 PM 300
40
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:22:47 PM 300
41
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:22:49 PM 300
42
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:23:20 PM 300
43
Zyrene Garay Canino Cheerful Cherubs Learning Center Of Butaun, Inc. - Butaun City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:23:25 PM 300
44
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:23:28 PM 300
45
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:26:06 PM 300
46
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:28:12 PM 300
47
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:28:34 PM 300
48
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:32:47 PM 300
49
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:35:47 PM 300
50
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:36:06 PM 300
51
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:39:21 PM 300
52
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:43:10 PM 300
53
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:50:46 PM 300
54
Cedric James P. Pace City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:50:46 PM 300
55
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:52:04 PM 300
56
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/22/2022 06:57:57 PM 300
57
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/22/2022 07:06:39 PM 300
58
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/22/2022 07:31:26 PM 300
59
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/22/2022 10:38:38 PM 300
60
Mary Kaelyn S. Gulane Green Rose Center For Academe, Inc. - Compostela, Cebu
Finisher
06/23/2022 12:06:09 PM 300
61
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/23/2022 02:29:05 PM 300
62
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:21:30 PM 300
63
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:28:33 PM 300
64
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:43:40 PM 300
65
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:25:21 PM 300
66
Aldein Raphael P. Bauto College of the Immaculate Conception
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:03:44 PM 300
67
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:29:03 PM 300
68
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2022 03:35:55 PM 300
69
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/07/2022 10:55:10 AM 300
70
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:52:32 PM 300
71
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:33:07 PM 300
72
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/31/2022 11:20:10 AM 300
error: Content is protected !!