Skill Building Activity Finishers

   155
   2020-05-26
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-2A
    English - 5-D.1

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:25:58 PM 200
2
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:34:25 PM 200
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:37:46 PM 200
4
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:39:10 PM 200
5
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:41:37 PM 200
6
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:44:30 PM 200
7
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:50:40 PM 200
8
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:52:20 PM 200
9
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/26/2020 05:58:34 PM 200
10
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:00:59 PM 200
11
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:13:53 PM 200
12
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:15:40 PM 200
13
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:20:27 PM 200
14
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:20:35 PM 200
15
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:26:20 PM 200
16
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:31:27 PM 200
17
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:31:56 PM 200
18
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:36:06 PM 200
19
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:39:40 PM 200
20
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:42:42 PM 200
21
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:43:14 PM 200
22
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:49:55 PM 200
23
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/26/2020 06:50:54 PM 200
24
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:01:18 PM 200
25
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:03:52 PM 200
26
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:05:05 PM 200
27
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:09:32 PM 200
28
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:10:04 PM 200
29
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:13:02 PM 200
30
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:13:51 PM 200
31
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:14:57 PM 200
32
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:14:58 PM 200
33
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:19:01 PM 200
34
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:25:02 PM 200
35
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:25:42 PM 200
36
Zanjhie P. Doyola Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:29:59 PM 200
37
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:41:25 PM 200
38
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:41:35 PM 200
39
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/26/2020 07:52:02 PM 200
40
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:02:18 PM 200
41
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:02:28 PM 200
42
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:24:42 PM 200
43
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:27:38 PM 200
44
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:28:20 PM 200
45
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:33:09 PM 200
46
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:33:26 PM 200
47
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/26/2020 08:49:01 PM 200
48
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/26/2020 09:01:30 PM 200
49
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/26/2020 09:17:53 PM 200
50
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:35:03 AM 200
51
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 12:03:04 PM 200
52
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 12:33:18 PM 200
53
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/27/2020 01:27:33 PM 200
54
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 02:37:05 PM 200
55
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 03:40:05 PM 200
56
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:06:51 PM 200
57
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:23:37 PM 200
58
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:43:40 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!