Skill Building Activity Finishers

   647
   2022-06-24
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 5-T.3, English - 5-II.7, English - 5-BB.1

No. of finishers:   

62

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:28:17 PM 600
2
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:28:50 PM 600
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:29:00 PM 600
4
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:29:20 PM 600
5
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:29:42 PM 600
6
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:30:12 PM 600
7
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:32:54 PM 600
8
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:34:01 PM 600
9
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:34:59 PM 600
10
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:35:19 PM 600
11
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:35:48 PM 600
12
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:36:33 PM 600
13
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:37:26 PM 600
14
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:37:46 PM 600
15
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:37:47 PM 600
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:41:27 PM 600
17
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:42:04 PM 600
18
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:42:38 PM 600
19
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:45:03 PM 600
20
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:46:43 PM 600
21
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:48:10 PM 600
22
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:49:30 PM 600
23
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:49:44 PM 600
24
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:50:25 PM 600
25
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:51:34 PM 600
26
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:51:51 PM 600
27
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:52:33 PM 600
28
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:52:50 PM 600
29
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:56:08 PM 600
30
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:56:25 PM 600
31
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:57:55 PM 600
32
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2022 05:58:08 PM 600
33
Zyrene Garay Canino Cheerful Cherubs Learning Center Of Butaun, Inc. - Butaun City
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:02:07 PM 600
34
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:03:16 PM 600
35
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:04:41 PM 600
36
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:07:58 PM 600
37
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:08:22 PM 600
38
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:12:39 PM 600
39
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:13:42 PM 600
40
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:16:28 PM 600
41
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
06/24/2022 06:29:25 PM 600
42
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/24/2022 07:21:35 PM 600
43
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/24/2022 08:08:44 PM 600
44
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/24/2022 11:10:40 PM 600
45
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/25/2022 11:14:33 AM 600
46
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/26/2022 09:19:14 AM 600
47
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/27/2022 04:43:25 PM 600
48
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:25:18 PM 600
49
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:48:05 PM 600
50
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:53:58 PM 600
51
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:17:45 PM 600
52
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/29/2022 01:03:04 PM 600
53
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/29/2022 09:11:35 PM 600
54
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/30/2022 07:04:06 PM 600
55
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2022 03:12:12 PM 600
56
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/07/2022 09:40:50 AM 600
57
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:35:03 PM 600
58
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:52:22 PM 600
59
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 08:08:41 PM 600
60
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 05:05:59 PM 600
61
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:33:14 PM 600
62
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/07/2022 09:35:57 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!