Skill Building Activity Finishers

   648
   2022-06-25
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 4-GG.2, English - 4-GG.3, English - 4-II.8

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:22:41 AM 450
2
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:23:37 AM 450
3
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:24:17 AM 450
4
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:25:40 AM 450
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:25:52 AM 450
6
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:27:39 AM 450
7
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:29:39 AM 450
8
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:29:52 AM 450
9
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:29:58 AM 450
10
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:33:51 AM 450
11
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:34:40 AM 450
12
Princess Edrich Cardenas Galula Sped Center Catarman - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:36:34 AM 450
13
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:39:05 AM 450
14
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:41:04 AM 450
15
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:41:40 AM 450
16
Claire Angela Arcenal Hosillos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:42:10 AM 450
17
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:42:56 AM 450
18
Andrea Bethany Gloria Mother Goose Special Science - Bayambang, Pangasinan
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:43:28 AM 450
19
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:44:21 AM 450
20
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:44:41 AM 450
21
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:46:43 AM 450
22
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:51:00 AM 450
23
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:53:06 AM 450
24
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 10:57:17 AM 450
25
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/25/2022 11:05:26 AM 450
26
Ella B. Roque Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 11:13:11 AM 450
27
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2022 11:22:03 AM 450
28
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 01:39:16 PM 450
29
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/26/2022 02:45:14 PM 450
30
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:23:30 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!