Skill Building Activity Finishers

   650
   2022-06-26
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 5-V.1, English - 5-R.1

No. of finishers:   

19

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:02:31 PM 400
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:09:11 PM 400
3
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:12:35 PM 400
4
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:14:38 PM 400
5
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:16:05 PM 400
6
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:18:51 PM 400
7
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:27:00 PM 400
8
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:37:28 PM 400
9
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:39:51 PM 400
10
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:58:41 PM 400
11
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 03:59:24 PM 400
12
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 04:33:14 PM 400
13
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/26/2022 04:56:43 PM 400
14
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
06/26/2022 05:25:18 PM 400
15
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
06/27/2022 04:04:12 PM 400
16
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
06/27/2022 09:34:19 PM 400
17
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:12:30 AM 400
18
Kaela Louise Yuse Bethel International school, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:23:03 AM 400
19
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
07/03/2022 04:43:14 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!