Skill Building Activity Finishers

   651
   2022-06-27
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 5-R.1

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:25:47 PM 200
2
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:25:56 PM 200
3
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:26:19 PM 200
4
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:27:10 PM 200
5
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:28:17 PM 200
6
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:28:20 PM 200
7
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:28:25 PM 200
8
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:28:29 PM 200
9
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:29:28 PM 200
10
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:30:12 PM 200
11
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:32:28 PM 200
12
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:33:53 PM 200
13
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:34:06 PM 200
14
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:35:08 PM 200
15
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:35:32 PM 200
16
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:37:40 PM 200
17
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:38:27 PM 200
18
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:38:28 PM 200
19
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:39:31 PM 200
20
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:40:10 PM 200
21
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:40:15 PM 200
22
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:42:44 PM 200
23
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:44:31 PM 200
24
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:44:59 PM 200
25
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:45:15 PM 200
26
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:46:23 PM 200
27
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:46:32 PM 200
28
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:47:26 PM 200
29
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:48:09 PM 200
30
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:49:37 PM 200
31
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:52:07 PM 200
32
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:54:49 PM 200
33
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:56:31 PM 200
34
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:57:16 PM 200
35
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:57:23 PM 200
36
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/27/2022 05:58:47 PM 200
37
Zyrene Garay Canino Cheerful Cherubs Learning Center Of Butaun, Inc. - Butaun City
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:02:17 PM 200
38
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:02:51 PM 200
39
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:02:54 PM 200
40
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:14:23 PM 200
41
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:17:39 PM 200
42
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:19:50 PM 200
43
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:22:32 PM 200
44
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
06/27/2022 06:54:04 PM 200
45
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/27/2022 07:54:38 PM 200
46
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/27/2022 09:26:32 PM 200
47
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 08:12:54 PM 200
48
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/29/2022 12:22:01 PM 200
49
Aldein Raphael P. Bauto College of the Immaculate Conception
Finisher
06/29/2022 07:48:21 PM 200
50
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/29/2022 09:11:37 PM 200
51
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
06/30/2022 07:51:33 PM 200
52
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:43:00 PM 200
53
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2022 02:32:08 PM 200
54
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/06/2022 01:46:58 PM 200
55
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:35:08 PM 200
56
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/11/2022 02:11:37 PM 200
57
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2022 10:06:49 PM 200
58
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:33:19 PM 200
59
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/07/2022 10:31:58 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!