Skill Building Activity Finishers

   652
   2022-06-28
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - 7-V.6

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:13:22 PM 300
2
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:13:25 PM 300
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:13:25 PM 300
4
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:13:29 PM 300
5
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:19:19 PM 300
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:21:15 PM 300
7
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:22:40 PM 300
8
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:28:17 PM 300
9
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:31:49 PM 300
10
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:37:00 PM 300
11
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:38:49 PM 300
12
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:53:54 PM 300
13
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/28/2022 05:59:18 PM 300
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 06:00:56 PM 300
15
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 06:09:56 PM 300
16
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/28/2022 07:32:43 PM 300
17
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/28/2022 09:47:39 PM 300
18
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:18:49 AM 300
19
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/29/2022 03:18:56 PM 300
20
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 03:38:38 PM 300
21
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:53:38 PM 300
22
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/12/2022 06:20:27 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!