Skill Building Activity Finishers

   653
   2022-06-29
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - 7-C.1, Math - 7-C.2, Math - 7-C.3, Math - 7-C.4

No. of finishers:   

35

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 10:56:16 AM 2,000
2
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 10:56:16 AM 2,000
3
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 10:56:32 AM 2,000
4
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
06/29/2022 10:57:20 AM 2,000
5
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
06/29/2022 10:58:11 AM 2,000
6
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:04:49 AM 2,000
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:06:27 AM 2,000
8
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:07:23 AM 2,000
9
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:12:31 AM 2,000
10
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:13:37 AM 2,000
11
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:13:43 AM 2,000
12
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:14:31 AM 2,000
13
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:19:31 AM 2,000
14
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:22:01 AM 2,000
15
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:22:24 AM 2,000
16
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:27:03 AM 2,000
17
Dylan Isaiah A. Lumpas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:38:03 AM 2,000
18
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:39:07 AM 2,000
19
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:41:00 AM 2,000
20
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
06/29/2022 11:54:39 AM 2,000
21
Nash Raphael D. Palanca Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 12:00:40 PM 2,000
22
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
06/29/2022 12:02:42 PM 2,000
23
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 12:23:33 PM 2,000
24
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 01:37:28 PM 2,000
25
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 03:25:55 PM 2,000
26
Shayera Georgette Lao St. Pedro Poveda, Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 09:43:02 PM 2,000
27
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/01/2022 09:36:26 AM 2,000
28
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/01/2022 09:40:41 AM 2,000
29
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/01/2022 10:26:13 AM 2,000
30
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/01/2022 10:37:17 AM 2,000
31
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 11:09:25 AM 2,000
32
Martin Nicolo A. Castor Balanga Elementary School, Bataan
Finisher
07/06/2022 11:06:37 AM 2,000
33
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 09:29:41 AM 2,000
34
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:39:35 AM 2,000
35
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:10:47 AM 2,000
error: Content is protected !!