Skill Building Activity Finishers

   654
   2022-06-29
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 5-R.2, English - 5-RR.3

No. of finishers:   

57

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:28:26 PM 400
2
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:29:17 PM 400
3
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:29:33 PM 400
4
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:31:14 PM 400
5
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:33:32 PM 400
6
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:38:54 PM 400
7
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:41:44 PM 400
8
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:42:22 PM 400
9
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:42:50 PM 400
10
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:44:51 PM 400
11
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:46:23 PM 400
12
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:47:06 PM 400
13
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:51:00 PM 400
14
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:53:59 PM 400
15
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:54:01 PM 400
16
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:55:44 PM 400
17
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:55:50 PM 400
18
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:56:16 PM 400
19
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/29/2022 05:56:34 PM 400
20
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:02:24 PM 400
21
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:03:11 PM 400
22
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:04:10 PM 400
23
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:05:04 PM 400
24
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:05:52 PM 400
25
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:06:06 PM 400
26
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:06:49 PM 400
27
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:09:42 PM 400
28
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:13:18 PM 400
29
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:16:52 PM 400
30
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:18:28 PM 400
31
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:21:49 PM 400
32
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:25:41 PM 400
33
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:26:16 PM 400
34
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:33:27 PM 400
35
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:41:22 PM 400
36
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:44:33 PM 400
37
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:44:47 PM 400
38
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
06/29/2022 06:45:41 PM 400
39
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
06/29/2022 07:53:35 PM 400
40
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
06/29/2022 09:11:40 PM 400
41
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
06/30/2022 10:40:02 AM 400
42
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:20:48 PM 400
43
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:42:58 PM 400
44
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:18:40 PM 400
45
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:59:19 PM 400
46
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:32:02 PM 400
47
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:02:50 PM 400
48
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:53:44 PM 400
49
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 08:00:13 PM 400
50
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/05/2022 07:21:16 PM 400
51
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:04:46 PM 400
52
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:02:36 PM 400
53
Aldein Raphael P. Bauto College of the Immaculate Conception
Finisher
07/06/2022 08:29:27 PM 400
54
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:35:15 PM 400
55
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2022 09:51:11 PM 400
56
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:33:47 PM 400
57
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/07/2022 08:10:20 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!