Skill Building Activity Finishers

   656
   2022-06-30
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-S.4, Math - A1-S.5, Math - A1-S.6

No. of finishers:   

23

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:19:43 PM 900
2
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:20:13 PM 900
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:21:28 PM 900
4
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:22:04 PM 900
5
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:31:50 PM 900
6
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:40:02 PM 900
7
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:49:33 PM 900
8
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:51:24 PM 900
9
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:52:13 PM 900
10
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2022 05:54:07 PM 900
11
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
06/30/2022 06:02:27 PM 900
12
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
06/30/2022 06:06:53 PM 900
13
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2022 06:16:32 PM 900
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2022 06:20:16 PM 900
15
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
06/30/2022 06:20:40 PM 900
16
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
06/30/2022 06:31:15 PM 900
17
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
06/30/2022 06:36:10 PM 900
18
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2022 10:26:42 PM 900
19
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/30/2022 11:27:01 PM 900
20
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 01:28:41 PM 900
21
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 02:40:08 PM 900
22
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 03:49:21 PM 900
23
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/12/2022 06:20:02 PM 1,300
error: Content is protected !!