Skill Building Activity Finishers

   156
   2020-05-27
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-2A
    English - 5-HH.9

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:42:10 PM 200
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:44:44 PM 200
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:47:20 PM 200
4
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:50:00 PM 200
5
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:50:37 PM 200
6
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:52:41 PM 200
7
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 05:55:34 PM 200
8
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:03:07 PM 200
9
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:03:16 PM 200
10
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:08:22 PM 200
11
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:09:39 PM 200
12
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:13:31 PM 200
13
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:14:51 PM 200
14
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:20:31 PM 200
15
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:21:21 PM 200
16
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:23:30 PM 200
17
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:24:20 PM 200
18
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:25:20 PM 200
19
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:27:20 PM 200
20
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:28:02 PM 200
21
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:29:54 PM 200
22
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:35:13 PM 200
23
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:35:22 PM 200
24
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:39:32 PM 200
25
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:45:52 PM 200
26
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 06:51:33 PM 200
27
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:03:28 PM 200
28
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:05:22 PM 200
29
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:10:48 PM 200
30
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:13:08 PM 200
31
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:16:54 PM 200
32
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:18:56 PM 200
33
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:24:30 PM 200
34
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:27:26 PM 200
35
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:35:58 PM 200
36
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 07:58:59 PM 200
37
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:13:04 PM 200
38
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:15:20 PM 200
39
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:30:45 PM 200
40
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:32:05 PM 200
41
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:45:07 PM 200
42
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:50:35 PM 200
43
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:52:35 PM 200
44
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 08:54:18 PM 200
45
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/27/2020 09:09:37 PM 200
46
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/27/2020 09:10:24 PM 200
47
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/27/2020 09:45:18 PM 200
48
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2020 09:59:34 AM 200
49
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/28/2020 12:16:55 PM 200
50
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/28/2020 12:28:54 PM 200
51
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/28/2020 02:25:40 PM 200
52
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/28/2020 03:42:18 PM 200
53
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
05/28/2020 04:39:30 PM 200
54
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/28/2020 04:56:55 PM 200
55
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/29/2020 05:33:00 PM 200
56
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:42:28 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!