Skill Building Activity Finishers

   658
   2022-07-01
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 5-Q.4, English - 5-W.2

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:41:15 PM 400
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:41:17 PM 400
3
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:41:17 PM 400
4
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:44:12 PM 400
5
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:50:29 PM 400
6
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:55:28 PM 400
7
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:55:56 PM 400
8
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/01/2022 05:59:15 PM 400
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:00:14 PM 400
10
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:00:23 PM 400
11
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:01:34 PM 400
12
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:03:53 PM 400
13
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:07:00 PM 400
14
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:07:57 PM 400
15
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:19:41 PM 400
16
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:22:49 PM 400
17
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:26:21 PM 400
18
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:29:49 PM 400
19
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:30:31 PM 400
20
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:34:15 PM 400
21
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:34:36 PM 400
22
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:37:26 PM 400
23
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:44:16 PM 400
24
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:48:25 PM 400
25
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:51:44 PM 400
26
Jerome Francis B. Sentinta Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:53:39 PM 400
27
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:57:32 PM 400
28
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:59:20 PM 400
29
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
07/01/2022 06:59:24 PM 400
30
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
07/01/2022 07:00:02 PM 400
31
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
07/01/2022 07:01:12 PM 400
32
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
07/01/2022 07:13:22 PM 400
33
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
07/01/2022 07:29:54 PM 400
34
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/01/2022 08:06:58 PM 400
35
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
07/01/2022 08:17:41 PM 400
36
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
07/01/2022 10:22:07 PM 400
37
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
07/01/2022 11:21:28 PM 400
38
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
07/02/2022 12:46:51 PM 400
39
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/03/2022 01:06:13 AM 400
40
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2022 01:27:03 PM 400
41
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
07/04/2022 04:57:18 PM 400
42
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 05:26:36 PM 400
43
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
07/04/2022 05:58:40 PM 400
44
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:02:42 PM 400
45
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:07:52 PM 400
46
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:29:16 PM 400
47
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:53:55 PM 400
48
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:33:26 PM 400
49
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/05/2022 02:29:56 PM 400
50
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:02:30 PM 400
51
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:38:25 PM 400
52
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 08:08:34 PM 400
53
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/09/2022 06:51:56 PM 400
54
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/15/2022 06:44:33 PM 400
55
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
07/20/2022 02:10:39 PM 400
56
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:34:38 PM 400
57
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:01:11 PM 400
58
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/10/2022 09:28:01 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!