Skill Building Activity Finishers

   659
   2022-07-02
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 5-A.1, English - 5-Q.4, English - 5-RR.3

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:15:21 AM 600
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:16:13 AM 600
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:24:16 AM 600
4
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:29:19 AM 600
5
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:30:15 AM 600
6
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:32:49 AM 600
7
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:34:29 AM 600
8
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:35:37 AM 600
9
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:36:20 AM 600
10
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:40:09 AM 600
11
Princess Edrich Cardenas Galula Sped Center Catarman - Catarman Northern Samar
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:42:21 AM 600
12
Andrea Bethany Gloria Mother Goose Special Science - Bayambang, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:50:35 AM 600
13
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:54:10 AM 600
14
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/02/2022 10:56:26 AM 600
15
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:00:20 AM 600
16
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:04:13 AM 600
17
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:08:49 AM 600
18
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:14:29 AM 600
19
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:16:02 AM 600
20
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:21:46 AM 600
21
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:22:26 AM 600
22
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:31:48 AM 600
23
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 11:32:00 AM 600
24
Claire Angela Arcenal Hosillos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 12:05:30 PM 600
25
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
07/02/2022 07:40:47 PM 600
26
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
07/03/2022 04:43:19 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!