Skill Building Activity Finishers

   661
   2022-07-02
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-S.12, Math - A1-S.7

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:14:39 PM 600
2
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:14:44 PM 600
3
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:15:13 PM 600
4
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:15:59 PM 600
5
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:18:00 PM 600
6
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:27:21 PM 600
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:29:56 PM 600
8
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:38:06 PM 600
9
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:40:27 PM 600
10
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:43:31 PM 600
11
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:56:56 PM 600
12
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
07/02/2022 05:59:02 PM 600
13
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 06:05:37 PM 600
14
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/02/2022 06:10:25 PM 600
15
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
07/02/2022 06:16:33 PM 600
16
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 06:18:43 PM 600
17
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/02/2022 06:20:22 PM 600
18
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/02/2022 06:30:27 PM 600
19
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/02/2022 06:37:16 PM 600
20
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/02/2022 08:15:10 PM 600
21
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/02/2022 08:47:16 PM 600
22
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
07/04/2022 01:04:36 PM 600
23
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 09:42:55 AM 800
24
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/28/2022 07:01:59 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!