Skill Building Activity Finishers

   663
   2022-07-03
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-2A
    English - 5-Q.1, English - 5-Q.6

No. of finishers:   

21

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/03/2022 02:33:32 PM 400
2
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/03/2022 02:40:56 PM 400
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 02:41:33 PM 400
4
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 02:50:01 PM 400
5
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:01:01 PM 400
6
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:02:50 PM 400
7
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:03:59 PM 400
8
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:05:57 PM 400
9
Sophia Brielle M. Tulagan St. Thomas Academy Avida, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:11:18 PM 400
10
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:13:28 PM 400
11
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:14:04 PM 400
12
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:15:10 PM 400
13
Andrea Bethany Gloria Mother Goose Special Science - Bayambang, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:16:21 PM 400
14
Gabriel Aaron L. Alve LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:19:27 PM 400
15
Alexander Gabriel Penaranda Palo 1 Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:27:32 PM 400
16
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:29:42 PM 400
17
Eliza Frances Anthonette A. Bantanos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:39:54 PM 400
18
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/03/2022 03:53:39 PM 400
19
Ella Stefania G. Mercado West City Exceptional Child Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
07/03/2022 04:43:25 PM 400
20
James Nathan P. Dawan Mca Montessori School - Taguig City
Finisher
07/03/2022 07:31:01 PM 400
21
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 11:22:33 AM 400
error: Content is protected !!