Skill Building Activity Finishers

   666
   2022-07-04
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 6-Z.5, English - 6-K.3

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:02:15 PM 500
2
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:05:00 PM 500
3
Lucas Francesco T. Gojar Claret School of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:05:30 PM 500
4
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:11:55 PM 500
5
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:11:55 PM 500
6
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:12:56 PM 500
7
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:14:25 PM 500
8
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:15:32 PM 500
9
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:15:59 PM 500
10
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:16:49 PM 500
11
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:21:24 PM 500
12
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:24:06 PM 500
13
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:26:58 PM 500
14
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:27:42 PM 500
15
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:28:38 PM 500
16
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:28:45 PM 500
17
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:29:17 PM 500
18
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:29:42 PM 500
19
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:32:22 PM 500
20
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:34:49 PM 500
21
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:35:04 PM 500
22
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:37:38 PM 500
23
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:38:32 PM 500
24
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:40:24 PM 500
25
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:45:49 PM 500
26
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:49:04 PM 500
27
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:51:48 PM 500
28
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:54:33 PM 500
29
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:56:04 PM 500
30
Zyrene Garay Canino Cheerful Cherubs Learning Center Of Butaun, Inc. - Butaun City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:57:04 PM 500
31
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:57:35 PM 500
32
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:58:49 PM 500
33
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
07/04/2022 06:59:06 PM 500
34
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:01:31 PM 500
35
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:03:56 PM 500
36
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:05:58 PM 500
37
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:07:49 PM 500
38
Jerome Francis B. Sentinta Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:09:29 PM 500
39
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:12:27 PM 500
40
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
07/04/2022 07:16:14 PM 500
41
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/04/2022 09:16:22 PM 500
42
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/05/2022 09:10:27 AM 500
43
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
07/05/2022 09:49:05 AM 500
44
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/05/2022 11:01:58 AM 500
45
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
07/06/2022 12:01:29 PM 500
46
Andi Therese A. Siguan Sto. Nino SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2022 01:30:07 PM 500
47
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 02:15:51 PM 500
48
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
07/06/2022 05:05:28 PM 500
49
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:14:31 PM 500
50
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:14:34 PM 500
51
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:02:16 PM 500
52
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
07/06/2022 10:19:19 PM 500
53
Paolo Miguel Alay Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center, Lucena City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:24:22 PM 500
54
Aldein Raphael P. Bauto College of the Immaculate Conception
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:51:37 PM 500
55
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:38:18 PM 500
56
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 08:08:37 PM 500
57
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
07/09/2022 02:06:04 PM 500
58
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:34:47 PM 500
59
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/10/2022 09:30:50 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!