Skill Building Activity Finishers

   667
   2022-07-05
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-S.22

No. of finishers:   

23

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:42:09 PM 500
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:42:10 PM 500
3
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:42:12 PM 500
4
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:42:13 PM 500
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:42:18 PM 500
6
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:42:21 PM 500
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:42:47 PM 500
8
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2022 05:58:22 PM 500
9
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
07/05/2022 06:05:31 PM 500
10
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
07/05/2022 06:09:59 PM 500
11
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
07/05/2022 06:14:33 PM 500
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2022 06:26:05 PM 500
13
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/05/2022 06:29:03 PM 500
14
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/05/2022 06:32:29 PM 500
15
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/05/2022 08:21:25 PM 500
16
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 09:51:54 AM 500
17
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
07/06/2022 02:28:48 PM 500
18
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 04:53:25 PM 500
19
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 12:22:04 AM 500
20
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 01:42:41 PM 500
21
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:29:43 PM 500
22
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:47:53 AM 500
23
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/12/2022 06:20:05 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!