Skill Building Activity Finishers

   668
   2022-07-06
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - 7-R.4, Math - 7-R.5, Math - 7-R.7, Math - 7-R.11, Math - 7-R.12, Math - 7-R.14, Math - 7-R.15

No. of finishers:   

23

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/06/2022 10:49:11 AM 3,500
2
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 11:04:49 AM 3,500
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 11:06:15 AM 3,500
4
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/06/2022 12:01:17 PM 3,500
5
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/06/2022 12:16:37 PM 3,500
6
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/06/2022 12:35:28 PM 3,500
7
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/06/2022 12:41:12 PM 3,500
8
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/06/2022 01:05:08 PM 3,500
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 01:29:14 PM 3,500
10
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2022 03:55:51 PM 3,500
11
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/06/2022 05:58:32 PM 3,500
12
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 12:01:48 AM 3,500
13
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/07/2022 10:02:16 AM 3,500
14
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/07/2022 11:33:05 AM 3,500
15
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/07/2022 12:17:42 PM 3,500
16
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/07/2022 01:18:26 PM 3,500
17
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 03:21:03 PM 3,500
18
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:07:48 PM 3,500
19
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:13:23 PM 3,500
20
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/08/2022 09:07:36 PM 3,500
21
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:10:28 AM 3,500
22
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:30:19 PM 3,500
23
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:04:45 PM 3,500
error: Content is protected !!